Progetto qualità e promozione del front office

Turni centralino 2018

Alunni Classe Data Docente
Musiu Ilaria, Piras Francesca 2 A 09/01/2018 F. Cara
Massa Alessia, Loche Aurora 2 A 10/01/2018 F. Cara
Dessì Chiara, Puddu Lorenzo 2 A 11/01/2018 F. Cara
Kerezsi Alexandra, Leoni Martina 3 A 12/01/2018 F. Cara
Contu Mattia, Vargiu Elia 3 A 15/01/2018 F. Cara
Pani Giulia, Liszewska Martyna 3 A 17/01/2018 F. Cara
Ginder Aurora, Pinna Federico 3 A 18/01/2018 F. Cara
Lombardo Silvia, Negoescu Jenialina 3 A 19/01/2018 F. Cara
Pusceddu Raffaele, Milia Laura 3 A 22/01/2018 F. Cara
Fullone Denise, Serrau Sofia 3 A 23/01/2018 F. Cara
Basciu Gianluca, Auriemma Vanessa 3 A 24/01/2018 F. Cara
Cinus Alessandra, Marcialis Carlotta 3 A 25/01/2018 F. Cara
Mascia Tanya, Mereu Sara 3 A 26/01/2018 F. Cara
Lobina Alessandra, Mulas Stefania 3 A 29/01/2018 F. Cara
Sollai Alessandro, Porru Emanuela 3 A 30/01/2018 F. Cara
Cabras Valentino, Cuomo Luca, Olla Valeria 4 A 01/02/2018 F. Cara
Marras Mario, Russo Luigi 4 A 02/02/2018 F. Cara
Musiu Ilaria, Pirozzi Antonio 2 A 05/02/2018 F. Cara
Piras Andrea, Manca Flavia 2A 06/02/2018 F. Cara
Aserio Gabriele, Belicchi  Angelo, Boi Marta 2G 07/02/2018 S. Loi
Boi Michael, Loi Giovanni 2G 08/02/2018 S. Loi
Melis Amedeo, Melis Davide 2G 09/02/2018 S. Loi
Mereu Annarosa, Pannella Giorgia, Peis Samuel 2G 12/02/2018 S. Loi
Riguttini Federico, Puddu Veronica 2G 14/02/2018 S. Loi
Scalas Martina, Sciola Felice 2G 15/02/2018 S. Loi
Seguri Michela, Trebini Stefania 2G 16/02/2018 S. Loi
Tronci Pablo, Troncia Ivan 2G 19/02/2018 S. Loi
Atzei Sara, Boi Lorenzo, Cuccuru Sabrina 2H 20.02.2018 T. Lai
Deias Tanya, Del Zompo Carola, Farci Valentina 2H 21.02.2018 T. Lai
Lecca Michele, Leone Davide, Locci Federico 2H 22.02.2018 T. Lai
Marotto Martina, Palmas Noemi, Patteri Emmanuele 2H 23.02.2018 T. Lai
Pontis Marta, Schirru Alessio, Schirru Marco 2H 26.02.2018 T. Lai
Pibiri Noemi, Pintus Ilaria, Pistillo Eleonora 2H 27.02.2018 T. Lai
Trudu Nicola, Vincis Alessia, Zedda Francesco 2H 28.02.2018 T. Lai
Angioni Marika, Brughitta Francesco, Cabras Martina 2N  01.03.2018 T. LAI
 Cotza Giulia, Dettori Alex, Lai Sara 2N  02.03.2018 T. LAI
 Maniga Francesco, Marci Sharon, Marras Aurora 2N  05.03.2018 T. LAI
 Matta Laura, Melis Dario, Pisano  Alessandro 2N  06.03.2018 T. LAI
Premolini Matteo, Puhlitcaia Alexandra, Pulieri Eagle 2N  07.03.2018 T. LAI
 De Francisci Mirko, Mulas Andrea, Salis Martina 2N  08.03.2018 T. LAI
Caredda Asia, Cogoni Marco, Franceschi Martina 2C  12.03.2018 T. LAI
Ligas Laura, Melis Alessia, Melis Michela 2C  13.03.2018 T. LAI
Ortu Francesca, Paulis Enrico, Picciau Federico 2C  14.03.2018 T. LAI
Serra Federica, Serra Gioia, Vacca Giada 2C  15.03.2018 T. LAI
Angius Vanessa, Bertani Simone, Cocco Chiara 2F 16.03.2018 T. LAI
Cocco Luca, Coghe Marco, Figus Aurora 2F 19.03.2018 T. LAI
Franceschi Francesco, Gatti Silvia, Lecca Riccardo 2F 20.03.2018 T. LAI
Marini Nicola, Massidda Benedetta, Murenu Mattia 2F 21.03.2018 T. LAI
Olla Alessia, Piombini Alessia, Schirru Francesco 2F 22.03.2018 T. LAI
Trastus Veronica, Usai Denise, Wang Tinghan 2F 23.03.2018 T. LAI
Argiolas Alessandro, Pusceddu Omar, Sitzia Giada 2I 26.03.2018 B. Loi
Serreli Giada, Pili Simone, Pau Thomas 2I 27.03.2018 B. Loi
Bande Maria Giulia, Pes Andrea, Exiana Antonio 2I 28.03.2018 B. Loi
Piras Daniele, Serra Elisa, Ferraro Noemi 2I 04.04.2018 B. Loi
Sarritzu Matteo, Mulas Valentina, Pisanu Fabio 2I 05.04.2018 B. Loi
Cardia Giampriamo, Lai Susanna, Pietrolungo Simone 2I 06.04.2018 B. Loi
Argiolas Martina, Padroni Stefano, Russo Federica 2B 09.04.2018 B. Loi
Carboni Maura, Corrias Nicola, Manunza Alice 2B 10.04.2018 B. Loi
Cadeddu Nicola, Orrù Erika, Sanna Samuele 2B 11.04.2018 B. Loi
Perra Gianluca, Usai Giada 2B 12.04.2018 B. Loi
Sitzia Giovanni, Tonarelli Stefania 2B 13.04.20.18 B. Loi
Argiolas Asia, Mattana Michele, Zicca Jasmine 2L 16.04.2018 B. Loi
Cannas Alessia, Cocco Laura, Loi Francesco 2L 17.04.2018 B. Loi
Fanni Andrea, Marotto Sara, Pinna Davide 2L 18.04.2018 B. Loi
Pili Christian, Pes Myriam, Manconi Rebecca 2L 19.04.2018 B. Loi
Foddis Christian, Pilleri Lorenzo 2L 20.04.2018 B. Loi
Manca Caterina, Marras Edoardo 2L 23.04.2018 B. Loi
Atzeni Alice, Porcedda Riccardo, Casu Giulia 2E 24.04.2018 B. Loi
Mura Gabriele, Pisano Veronica, Sulis Daniele 2E 02.05.2018 B. Loi
Zheng Alessandro, Esciana Jessica, Farci Maria Elisabetta 2E 03.05.2018 B. Loi
Cadoni Laura, Marras Christian 2E 04.05.2018 B. Loi
Addario M. Giovanna, Roselli Eleonora, Sulis Mattia 2D 07.05.2018 B. Loi
Argiolas Riccardo, Dettori Michela, Leoni Miriam 2D 08.05.2018 B. Loi
Bandinu Matteo, Spiga Giulia, Lai Marica 2D 09.05.2018 B. Loi
Pilo Alessia, Corda Marina, Piscioneri Debora 2D 10.05.2018 B. Loi
Mainas Laura, Minnei Thomas 2D 11.05.2018 B. Loi